Команды детской академии

Команды детской академии "Гелиос"

 

"Гелиос" U-17 (2000-2001 гг.р.)

 

Аксенов Никита (24.05.2000)

Березняк Игорь (09.06.2000)

Гайдар Владислав (06.07.2000)

Евстратенко Владимир (11.12.2000)

Иваницкий Никита (16.06.2000)

Кравченко Степан (13.09.2000)

Симонян Артур (06.07.2000)

Жданкин Артем (08.11.2000)

Фомин Даниил (11.09.2001)

Кондратович Даниил (15.07.2001)

Заратуйко Виталий (24.04.2001)

Заратуйко Валерий (24.04.2001)

Олейничук Дмитрий (28.09.2001)

Савченко Денис (08.05.2001)

Кондрашенко Александр (03.08.2001)

Даниленко Даниил (20.11.2001)

Повторихин Никита (27.10.2001)

Лотош Даниил (30.08.2001)

Безуглый Артем (30.10.2001)

Задорожный Кирилл (08.04.2001)

Малыш Денис (16.06.2001)

Поплавский Владимир (30.05.2001)

Дранник Кирилл (24.06.2001)

Лукьяненко Максим (30.11.2000)

 

Тренер – Андрей Перцухов

 

"Гелиос" U-15 (2002-2003 гг.р.)

 

Проценко Владислав (29.09.2002)

Блудов Богдан (08.08.2003)

Агаев Эмиль (08.10.2002)

Кагальняк Валерий (25.08.2003)

Новиков Иван (07.08.2002)

Ворошилов Кирилл (26.05.2003)

Кагальняк Дмитрий (02.07.2002)

Гайдук Богдан (23.03.2002)

Гузенко Егор (28.10.2002)

Эмоди Франклен (06.03.2002)

Ирха Дмитрий (20.03.2002)

Киктенко Никита (14.03.2002)

Лозинский Кирилл (19.04.2003)

Масловский Дмитрий (12.09.2002)

Малышев Богдан (26.02.2002)

Симонян Карен (03.09.2002)

Рачинский Дмитрий (13.11.2003)

Стариков Егор (27.12.2002)

Черкашин Даниил (09.11.2002)

Халин Богдан (13.06.2002)

Крощенко Никита (09.10.2002)

Штангей Максим (07.07.2002)

Сула Владислав (13.12.2002)

Гарибян Эдмонд (21.02.2003)

Феленко Николай (14.05.2002)

Красовский Артем (19.05.2003)

Гуляев Даниил (23.06.2003)

Данильченко Даниил (05.07.2002)

Пресс Станислав (09.03.2002)

Киеу Хай Зуй (31.08.2002)

Яловой Артем (16.12.2002)

Сахненко Дмитрий (29.10.2002)

Ткаченко Семен (18.07.2002)

Мирзоев Руслан (30.10.2002)

 

Тренеры – Александр Олейник, Константин Семенюк

 

"Гелиос" U-13

 

"Гелиос" U-12

 

"Гелиос" U-11

 

"Гелиос" U-10