Календарь Первой лиги сезона 2017/18 гг.

Календарь Первой лиги сезона 2017/18 гг.

 

Турнирная таблица Первой лиги-2017/18

 

1 тур
14 июляЖемчужина (Одесса)2:1МФК Николаев
15 июляАрсенал-Киев1:1Оболонь-Бровар (Киев)
 Рух (Винники)1:0Колос (Коваливка)
 Балканы (Заря)0:2ГЕЛИОС
 Черкасский Днепр3:2Кремень (Кременчуг)
 Нефтяник-Укрнефть (Ахтырка)0:1ПФК Сумы
 Авангард (Краматорск)0:3Ингулец (Петрово)
 Десна (Чернигов)1:0Волынь (Луцк)
16 июляГорняк-Спорт (Горишние Плавни)0:1ФК Полтава
2 тур
21 июляРух2:3Горняк-Спорт
 Оболонь-Бровар1:0Черкасский Днепр
 Волынь0:0Балканы
22 июляКремень0:2Нефтяник-Укрнефть
 Ингулец1:0Жемчужина
 ГЕЛИОС3:1Авангард
 ФК Полтава2:1Десна
 Колос1:1ПФК Сумы
 МФК Николаев2:3Арсенал-Киев
3 тур
30 июляГорняк-Спорт0:1Колос
 Десна3:0Рух
 Балканы1:1ФК Полтава
 Авангард2:1Волынь
 Жемчужина0:1ГЕЛИОС
 Арсенал-Киев3:1Ингулец
 Черкасский Днепр0:2МФК Николаев
 Нефтяник-Укрнефть0:0Оболонь-Бровар
 ПФК Сумы0:1Кремень
4 тур
4 августаВолынь1:3Жемчужина
5 августаРух0:1Балканы
 Горняк-Спорт0:2Десна
 ГЕЛИОС0:1Арсенал-Киев
 ФК Полтава3:0Авангард
 Колос4:1Кремень
 МФК Николаев2:1Нефтяник-Укрнефть
 Ингулец2:0Черкасский Днепр
 Оболонь-Бровар2:1ПФК Сумы
5 тур
9 августаДесна2:3Колос
 Балканы1:0Горняк-Спорт
 Авангард2:1Рух
 Жемчужина0:1ФК Полтава
 Арсенал-Киев2:0Волынь
 Черкасский Днепр1:2ГЕЛИОС
 Нефтяник-Укрнефть1:1Ингулец
 ПФК Сумы0:1МФК Николаев
 Кремень0:3Оболонь-Бровар
6 тур
13 августаРух2:2Жемчужина
 Горняк-Спорт1:2Авангард
 Десна2:0Балканы
 Ингулец2:1ПФК Сумы
 ГЕЛИОС2:0Нефтяник-Укрнефть
 Колос1:0Оболонь-Бровар
14 августаМФК Николаев2:0Кремень
 Волынь3:2Черкасский Днепр
 Полтава0:1Арсенал-Киев
7 тур
19 августаБалканы1:0Колос
 Авангард0:0Десна
 Жемчужина1:2Горняк-Спорт
 Черкасский Днепр2:3ФК Полтава
 Нефтяник-Укрнефть1:0Волынь
 ПФК Сумы1:1ГЕЛИОС
 Кремень0:1Ингулец
 Оболонь-Бровар2:0МФК Николаев
20 августаАрсенал-Киев0:0Рух
8 тур
25 августаБалканы0:1Авангард
 ГЕЛИОС0:1Кремень
 Волынь1:0ПФК Сумы
26 августаРух0:1Черкасский Днепр
 Горняк-Спорт1:3Арсенал-Киев
 ФК Полтава2:2Нефтяник-Укрнефть
 Десна3:1Жемчужина
 Ингулец0:0Оболонь-Бровар
 Колос2:2МФК Николаев
9 тур
30 августаАвангард0:1Колос
 Арсенал-Киев1:0Десна
 МФК Николаев1:2Ингулец
 Жемчужина2:4Балканы
 Кремень3:1Волынь
 Черкасский Днепр0:1Горняк-Спорт
 Нефтяник-Укрнефть0:2Рух
 ПФК Сумы0:4ФК Полтава
31 августаОболонь-Бровар0:3ГЕЛИОС
10 тур
3 сентябряРух0:1ПФК Сумы
 Горняк-Спорт0:0Нефтяник-Укрнефть
 Десна3:0Черкасский Днепр
 Балканы1:3Арсенал-Киев
 Авангард6:2Жемчужина
 ФК Полтава2:0Кремень
 Колос1:0Ингулец
4 сентябряГЕЛИОС3:1МФК Николаев
 Волынь2:0Оболонь-Бровар
11 тур
9 сентябряЖемчужина1:0Колос
 Арсенал-Киев2:0Авангард
 Черкасский Днепр0:0Балканы
 Нефтяник-Укрнефть1:3Десна
 ПФК Сумы0:1Горняк-Спорт
 Кремень1:1Рух
 Оболонь-Бровар0:1ФК Полтава
10 сентябряМФК Николаев1:1Волынь
 Ингулец4:0ГЕЛИОС
12 тур
15 сентябряДесна3:0ПФК Сумы
 Волынь1:1Ингулец
16 сентябряРух1:0Оболонь-Бровар
 Горняк-Спорт1:0Кремень
 Авангард2:1Черкасский Днепр
 Жемчужина0:3Арсенал-Киев
 ФК Полтава2:0МФК Николаев
 Колос1:2ГЕЛИОС
 Балканы1:1Нефтяник-Укрнефть
13 тур
24 сентябряЧеркасский Днепр1:0Жемчужина
 Нефтяник-Укрнефть1:2Авангард
 МФК Николаев1:1Рух
 ПФК Сумы1:1Балканы
 Кремень0:1Десна
 Ингулец1:2ФК Полтава
25 сентябряАрсенал-Киев2:1Колос
 Оболонь-Бровар0:1Горняк-Спорт
 ГЕЛИОС2:0Волынь
14 тур
29 сентябряРух1:1Ингулец
30 сентябряГорняк-Спорт1:0МФК Николаев
 Десна0:0Оболонь-Бровар
 Балканы1:1Кремень
 Авангард1:0ПФК Сумы
 Жемчужина0:0Нефтяник-Укрнефть
 Колос1:0Волынь
 ФК Полтава1:0ГЕЛИОС
1 октябряАрсенал-Киев1:0Черкасский Днепр
15 тур
6 октябряПФК Сумы2:3Жемчужина
 Ингулец2:0Горняк-Спорт
 ГЕЛИОС0:0Рух
 Волынь2:0ФК Полтава
7 октябряЧеркасский Днепр0:1Колос
 Нефтяник-Укрнефть0:0Арсенал
 Кремень0:3Авангард
 Оболонь-Бровар0:1Балканы
 МФК Николаев1:8Десна
16 тур
11 октябряРух1:0Волынь
 Горняк-Спорт0:1ГЕЛИОС
 Десна0:0Ингулец
 Балканы0:0МФК Николаев
 Авангард0:1Оболонь-Бровар
 Жемчужина4:1Кремень
 Арсенал-Киев3:1ПФК Сумы
 Черкасский Днепр0:0Нефтяник-Укрнефть
 Колос1:0ФК Полтава
17 тур
15 октябряНефтяник-Укрнефть2:1Колос
 Кремень1:1Арсенал
 Оболонь-Бровар0:0Жемчужина
 МФК Николаев2:2Авангард
 Ингулец1:0Балканы
 ФК Полтава1:0Рух
16 октябряГЕЛИОС0:0Десна
 ПФК Сумы3:2Черкасский Днепр
 Волынь0:1Горняк-Спорт
18 тур
20 октябряИнгулец0:0Авангард
 Волынь0:2Десна
21 октябряПФК Сумы1:0Нефтяник-Укрнефть
 Кремень1:0Черкасский Днепр
 ФК Полтава4:0Горняк-Спорт
 Колос2:1Рух
 МФК Николаев4:1Жемчужина
 Оболонь-Бровар1:5Арсенал
22 октябряГЕЛИОС2:1Балканы
Матч 22 тура
25 октябряИнгулец2:0Нефтяник-Укрнефть
19 тур
29 октябряГорняк-Спорт0:4Рух
 Балканы5:0Волынь
 Черкасский Днепр0:2Оболонь-Бровар
 Нефтяник-Укрнефть1:2Кремень
 ПФК Сумы0:2Колос
 Авангард1:1ГЕЛИОС
 Жемчужина14.11Ингулец
30 жовтняАрсенал3:0МФК Николаев
 Десна1:2ФК Полтава
20 тур
3 ноябряРух2:1Десна
 Волынь2:1Авангард
 Ингулец1:0Арсенал
4 ноябряКремень0:2ПФК Сумы
 Оболонь-Бровар3:2Нефтяник-Укрнефть
 ГЕЛИОС3:0Жемчужина
 Колос1:0Горняк-Спорт
5 листопадаФК Полтава4:0Балканы
 МФК Николаев3:0Черкасский Днепр
21 тур
10 ноябряЖемчужина4:3Волынь
 Черкасский Днепр0:2Ингулец
11 ноябряДесна1:2Горняк-Спорт
 Балканы1:1Рух
 Авангард2:0ФК Полтава
 Арсенал3:1ГЕЛИОС
 Нефтяник-Укрнефть1:0МФК Николаев
 ПФК Сумы0:0Оболонь-Бровар
 Кремень0:1Колос
Матч 19 тура
14 ноябряЖемчужина1:2Ингулец
22 тур
16 ноябряГорняк-Спорт1:0Балканы
17 ноябряРух2:0Авангард
 Волынь1:3Арсенал
18 ноябряГЕЛИОС1:3Черкасский Днепр
 ФК Полтава3:0Жемчужина
 Колос0:1Десна
 Оболонь-Бровар1:2Кремень
 МФК Николаев0:0ПФК Сумы
 Ингулец25.10Нефтяник-Укрнефть
23 тур
18 мартаБалканы Десна
 Авангард Горняк-Спорт
 Жемчужина Рух
 Арсенал ФК Полтава
 Черкасский Днепр Волынь
 Нефтяник-Укрнефть ГЕЛИОС
 ПФК Сумы Ингулец
 Кремень МФК Николаев
 Оболонь-Бровар Колос
24 тур
25 мартаРух Арсенал
 Горняк-Спорт Жемчужина
 Десна Авангард
 МФК Николаев Оболонь-Бровар
 Ингулец Кремень
 ГЕЛИОС ПФК Сумы
 Волынь Нефтяник-Укрнефть
 ФК Полтава Черкасский Днепр
 Колос Балканы
25 тур
1 апреляАвангард Балканы
 Жемчужина Десна
 Арсенал Горняк-Спорт
 Черкасский Днепр Рух
 Нефтяник-Укрнефть ФК Полтава
 ПФК Сумы Волынь
 Кремень ГЕЛИОС
 Оболонь-Бровар Ингулец
 МФК Николаев Колос
26 тур
6 апреляРух Нефтяник-Укрнефть
 Горняк-Спорт Черкасский Днепр
 Десна Арсенал
 Балканы Жемчужина
 Ингулец МФК Николаев
 ГЕЛИОС Оболонь-Бровар
 Волынь Кремень
 ФК Полтава ПФК Сумы
 Колос Авангард
27 тур
14 апреляЖемчужина Авангард
 Арсенал Балканы
 Черкасский Днепр Десна
 Нефтяник-Укрнефть Горняк-Спорт
 ПФК Сумы Рух
 Кремень ФК Полтава
 Оболонь-Бровар Волынь
 МФК Николаев ГЕЛИОС
 Ингулец Колос
28 тур
18 апреляРух Кремень
 Горняк-Спорт ПФК Сумы
 Десна Нефтяник-Укрнефть
 Балканы Черкасский Днепр
 Авангард Арсенал
 ГЕЛИОС Ингулец
 Волынь МФК Николаев
 ФК Полтава Оболонь-Бровар
 Колос КЖемчужина
29 тур
22 апреляАрсенал Жемчужина
 Черкасский Днепр Авангард
 Нефтяник-Укрнефть Балканы
 ПФК Сумы Десна
 Кремень Горняк-Спорт
 Оболонь-Бровар Рух
 МФК Николаев ФК Полтава
 Ингулец Волынь
 ГЕЛИОС Колос
30 тур
28 апреляРух МФК Николаев
 Горняк-Спорт Оболонь-Бровар
 Десна Кремень
 Балканы ПФК Сумы
 Авангард Нефтяник-Укрнефть
 Жемчужина Черкасский Днепр
 Волынь ГЕЛИОС
 ФК Полтава Ингулец
 Колос Арсенал
31 тур
2 маяЧеркасский Днепр Арсенал
 Нефтяник-Укрнефть Жемчужина
 ПФК Сумы Авангард
 Кремень Балканы
 Оболонь-Бровар Десна
 МФК Николаев Горняк-Спорт
 Ингулец Рух
 ГЕЛИОС ФК Полтава
 Волынь Колос
32 тур
6 маяРух ГЕЛИОС
 Горняк-Спорт Ингулец
 Десна МФК Николаев
 Балканы Оболонь-Бровар
 Авангард Кремень
 Жемчужина ПФК Сумы
 Арсенал Нефтяник-Укрнефть
 ФК Полтава Волынь
 Колос Черкасский Днепр
33 тур
12 маяНефтяник-Укрнефть Черкасский Днепр
 ПФК Сумы Арсенал
 Кремень Жемчужина
 Оболонь-Бровар Авангард
 МФК Николаев Балканы
 Ингулец Десна
 ГЕЛИОС Горняк-Спорт
 Волынь Рух
 ФК Полтава Колос
34 тур
19 маяРух ФК Полтава
 Горняк-Спорт Волынь
 Десна ГЕЛИОС
 Балканы Ингулец
 Авангард МФК Николаев
 Жемчужина Оболонь-Бровар
 Арсенал Кремень
 Черкасский Днепр ПФК Сумы
 Колос Нефтяник-Укрнефть