Календар ігр ДЮФЛ України. U-17

Календар игр ДЮФЛ України-2016/17. U-17. Група 1

 

Турнірна таблиця ДЮФЛ України-2016/17. U-17. Група 1

 

1 тур
11 вересняГірник-Спорт (Горішні Плавні)3:1Барса-2 (Суми)
 Мрія (Куп`янськ)2:1ДЮСШ-9 (Харків)
 ХТЗ (Харків)1:1Майстер м`яча (Харків)
 ГЕЛІОС5:0Молодь (Полтава)
 ДЮСШ-9-2 (Харків)2:1Нафтовик (Охтирка)
 Барса (Суми)2:1КДЮСШ Суми (Суми)
2 тур
18 вересняБарса1:1ДЮСШ-9-2
 Нафтовик2:1ГЕЛІОС
 Майстер м`яча0:5Мрія
 ДЮСШ-92:2Гірник-Спорт
 КДЮСШ Суми0:0Барса-2
 Молодь2:2ХТЗ
3 тур
21 вересняБарса-24:1ДЮСШ-9
 Гірник-Спорт1:0Майстер м`яча
 Мрія2:0Молодь
 ХТЗ2:2Нафтовик
 ГЕЛІОС1:1Барса
 ДЮСШ-9-23:3КДЮСШ Суми
4 тур
25 вересняДЮСШ-9-21:0ГЕЛІОС
 Барса19:0ХТЗ
 Нафтовик0:4Мрія
 Молодь1:1Гірник-Спорт
 Майстер м`яча2:3Барса-2
 КДЮСШ Суми0:0ДЮСШ-9
5 тур
2 жовтняДЮСШ-98:0Майстер м`яча
 Барса-23:1Молодь
 Гірник-Спорт3:1Нафтовик
 Мрія3:0Барса
 ХТЗ0:2ДЮСШ-9-2
 ГЕЛІОС2:0КДЮСШ Суми
6 тур
5 жовтняГЕЛІОС7:2ХТЗ
 ДЮСШ-9-20:1Мрія
 Барса3:1Гірник-Спорт
 Нафтовик1:0Барса-2
 КДЮСШ Суми3:0Майстер м`яча
6 жовтняМолодь0:3ДЮСШ-9
7 тур
9 жовтняМайстер м`яча3:2Молодь
 Барса-22:4Барса
 Гірник-Спорт0:7ДЮСШ-9-2
 Мрія1:1ГЕЛІОС
 ДЮСШ-93:2Нафтовик
 ХТЗ0:1КДЮСШ Суми
8 тур
16 жовтняГЕЛІОС2:0Гірник-Спорт
 ХТЗ0:2Мрія
 ДЮСШ-9-21:0Барса-2
 Барса2:0ДЮСШ-9
 Нафтовик2:1Майстер м`яча
 КДЮСШ Суми1:0Молодь
9 тур
23 жовтняДЮСШ-94:1ДЮСШ-9-2
 Молодь3:2Нафтовик
 Майстер м`яча0:6Барса
 Барса-21:4ГЕЛІОС
 Гірник-Спорт8:1ХТЗ
 Мрія2:0КДЮСШ Суми
10 тур
26 жовтняГЕЛІОС1:1ДЮСШ-9
27 жовтняМрия0:0Гірник-Спорт
 ХТЗ1:0Барса-2
 ДЮСШ-9-26:2Майстер м`яча
 Барса0:0Молодь
 КДЮСШ Суми1:0Нафтовик
11 тур
30 жовтняНафтовик0:2Барса
 Молодь1:2ДЮСШ-9-2
 Майстер м`яча0:3ГЕЛІОС
 ДЮСШ-96:0ХТЗ
 Барса-21:1Мрия
 Гірник-Спорт0:1КДЮСШ Суми
12 тур
6 листопадаБарса-23:0Гірник-Спорт
 ДЮСШ-92:2Мрія
 Майстер м`яча2:1ХТЗ
 Молодь1:2ГЕЛІОС
 Нафтовик2:1ДЮСШ-9-2
 КДЮСШ Суми1:2Барса
13 тур
9 листопадаДЮСШ-9-20:2Барса
 ГЕЛІОС9:0Нафтовик
 ХТЗ2:1Молодь
 Мрія2:1Майстер м`яча
 Гірник-Спорт1:5ДЮСШ-9
 Барса-24:0КДЮСШ Суми
14 тур
13 листопадаДЮСШ-90:0Барса-2
 Майстер м`яча-:+Гірник-Спорт
 Молодь0:2Мрія
 Нафтовик1:1ХТЗ
 Барса2:0ГЕЛІОС
15 листопадаКДЮСШ Суми1:2ДЮСШ-9-2
15 тур
 ГЕЛІОС ДЮСШ-9-2
 ХТЗ Барса
 Мрія Нафтовик
 Гірник-Спорт Молодь
 Барса-2 Майстер м`яча
 ДЮСШ-9 КДЮСШ Суми
16 тур
 ДЮСШ-9-2 ХТЗ
 КДЮСШ Суми ГЕЛІОС
 Барса Мрія
 Нафтовик Гірник-Спорт
 Молодь Барса-2
 Майстер м`яча ДЮСШ-9
17 тур
 Майстер м`яча КДЮСШ Суми
 ДЮСШ-9 Молодь
 Барса-2 Нафтовик
 Гірник-Спорт Барса
 Мрія ДЮСШ-9-2
 ХТЗ ГЕЛІОС
18 тур
 КДЮСШ Суми ХТЗ
 ГЕЛІОС Мрія
 ДЮСШ-9-2 Гірник-Спорт
 Барса Барса-2
 Нафтовик ДЮСШ-9
 Молодь Майстер м`яча
19 тур
 Молодь КДЮСШ Суми
  Майстер м`яча Нафтовик
 ДЮСШ-9 Барса
 Барса-2 ДЮСШ-9-2
 Гірник-Спорт ГЕЛІОС
 Мрія ХТЗ
20 тур
 КДЮСШ Суми Мрія
 ХТЗ Гірник-Спорт
 ГЕЛІОС Барса-2
 ДЮСШ-9-2 ДЮСШ-9
 Барса Майстер м`яча
 Нафтовик Молодь
21 тур
 Нафтовик КДЮСШ Суми
 Молодь Барса
 Майстер м`яча ДЮСШ-9-2
 ДЮСШ-9 ГЕЛІОС
 Барса-2 ХТЗ
 Гірник-Спорт Мрія
22 тур
 Барса Нафтовик
 КДЮСШ Суми Гірник-Спорт
 Мрія Барса-2
 ХТЗ ДЮСШ-9
 ГЕЛІОС Майстер м`яча
 ДЮСШ-9-2 Молодь