Календар ігр ДЮФЛ України U-15. Група 1

Календар ігр ДЮФЛ України-2016/17. U-15. Група 1

 

Турнірна таблиця ДЮФЛ України-2016/17. U-15. Група 1

 

1 тур
11 вересняГірник-Спорт (Горішні Плавні)2:3Барса-2 (Суми)
 Мрія (Куп`янськ)2:0ДЮСШ-9 (Харків)
 ХТЗ (Харків)5:0Майстер м`яча (Харків)
 ГЕЛІОС2:3Молодь (Полтава)
 ДЮСШ-9-2 (Харків)2:0Нафтовик (Охтирка)
 Барса (Суми)1:0КДЮСШ Суми (Суми)
2 тур
18 вересняБарса9:0ДЮСШ-9-2
 Нафтовик1:3ГЕЛІОС
 Майстер м`яча0:2Мрія
 ДЮСШ-93:1Гірник-Спорт
 КДЮСШ Суми2:1Барса-2
 Молодь0:2ХТЗ
3 тур
21 вересняБарса-21:1ДЮСШ-9
 Гірник-Спорт1:0Майстер м`яча
 Мрія0:2Молодь
 ХТЗ5:1Нафтовик
 ГЕЛІОС0:5Барса
 ДЮСШ-9-21:5КДЮСШ Суми
4 тур
25 вересняДЮСШ-9-22:3ГЕЛІОС
 Барса2:1ХТЗ
 Нафтовик0:1Мрія
 Молодь5:0Гірник-Спорт
 Майстер м`яча1:0Барса-2
 КДЮСШ Суми2:0ДЮСШ-9
5 тур
2 жовтняДЮСШ-92:1Майстер м`яча
 Барса-20:1Молодь
 Гірник-Спорт1:1Нафтовик
 Мрія1:3Барса
 ХТЗ8:0ДЮСШ-9-2
 ГЕЛІОС2:1КДЮСШ Суми
6 тур
5 жовтняГЕЛІОС0:2ХТЗ
 ДЮСШ-9-21:5Мрія
 Барса8:0Гірник-Спорт
 Нафтовик0:1Барса-2
 КДЮСШ Суми3:0Майстер м`яча
6 жовтняМолодь1:1ДЮСШ-9
7 тур
9 жовтняМайстер м`яча1:4Молодь
 Барса-20:5Барса
 Гірник-Спорт3:2ДЮСШ-9-2
 Мрія4:0ГЕЛІОС
 ДЮСШ-93:0Нафтовик
 ХТЗ1:1КДЮСШ Суми
8 тур
16 жовтняГЕЛІОС0:1Гірник-Спорт
 ХТЗ1:1Мрія
 ДЮСШ-9-23:2Барса-2
 Барса2:1ДЮСШ-9
 Нафтовик4:0Майстер м`яча
 КДЮСШ Суми1:0Молодь
9 тур
23 жовтняДЮСШ-95:3ДЮСШ-9-2
 Молодь4:2Нафтовик
 Майстер м`яча0:3Барса
 Барса-22:0ГЕЛІОС
 Гірник-Спорт0:2ХТЗ
 Мрія0:1КДЮСШ Суми
10 тур
26 жовтняГЕЛІОС2:1ДЮСШ-9
27 жовтняМрия2:0Гірник-Спорт
 ХТЗ1:0Барса-2
 ДЮСШ-9-23:5Майстер м`яча
 Барса3:0Молодь
 КДЮСШ Суми0:0Нафтовик
11 тур
30 жовтняНафтовик1:3Барса
 Молодь6:0ДЮСШ-9-2
 Майстер м`яча1:0ГЕЛІОС
 ДЮСШ-91:2ХТЗ
 Барса-21:0Мрия
 Гірник-Спорт0:1КДЮСШ Суми
12 тур
6 листопадаБарса-21:2Гірник-Спорт
 ДЮСШ-90:1Мрія
 Майстер м`яча0:1ХТЗ
 Молодь2:1ГЕЛІОС
 Нафтовик1:1ДЮСШ-9-2
 КДЮСШ Суми0:2Барса
13 тур
9 листопадаДЮСШ-9-21:7Барса
 ГЕЛІОС0:0Нафтовик
 ХТЗ0:1Молодь
 Мрія2:0Майстер м`яча
 Гірник-Спорт1:2ДЮСШ-9
 Барса-20:1КДЮСШ Суми
14 тур
13 листопадаДЮСШ-94:0Барса-2
 Майстер м`яча3:1Гірник-Спорт
 Молодь0:3Мрія
 Нафтовик0:3ХТЗ
 Барса6:1ГЕЛІОС
15 листопадаКДЮСШ Суми2:0ДЮСШ-9-2
15 тур
 ГЕЛІОС ДЮСШ-9-2
 ХТЗ Барса
 Мрія Нафтовик
 Гірник-Спорт Молодь
 Барса-2 Майстер м`яча
 ДЮСШ-9 КДЮСШ Суми
16 тур
 ДЮСШ-9-2 ХТЗ
 КДЮСШ Суми ГЕЛІОС
 Барса Мрія
 Нафтовик Гірник-Спорт
 Молодь Барса-2
 Майстер м`яча ДЮСШ-9
17 тур
 Майстер м`яча КДЮСШ Суми
 ДЮСШ-9 Молодь
 Барса-2 Нафтовик
 Гірник-Спорт Барса
 Мрія ДЮСШ-9-2
 ХТЗ ГЕЛІОС
18 тур
 КДЮСШ Суми ХТЗ
 ГЕЛІОС Мрія
 ДЮСШ-9-2 Гірник-Спорт
 Барса Барса-2
 Нафтовик ДЮСШ-9
 Молодь Майстер м`яча
19 тур
 Молодь КДЮСШ Суми
  Майстер м`яча Нафтовик
 ДЮСШ-9 Барса
 Барса-2 ДЮСШ-9-2
 Гірник-Спорт ГЕЛІОС
 Мрія ХТЗ
20 тур
 КДЮСШ Суми Мрія
 ХТЗ Гірник-Спорт
 ГЕЛІОС Барса-2
 ДЮСШ-9-2 ДЮСШ-9
 Барса Майстер м`яча
 Нафтовик Молодь
21 тур
 Нафтовик КДЮСШ Суми
 Молодь Барса
 Майстер м`яча ДЮСШ-9-2
 ДЮСШ-9 ГЕЛІОС
 Барса-2 ХТЗ
 Гірник-Спорт Мрія
22 тур
 Барса Нафтовик
 КДЮСШ Суми Гірник-Спорт
 Мрія Барса-2
 ХТЗ ДЮСШ-9
 ГЕЛІОС Майстер м`яча
 ДЮСШ-9-2 Молодь